March

     
Fri 3/13

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Doro

Doro

Insatia

Black Curtain

Empire Of Dezire

Hands Of A Traitor

Varkan

6:00 pm

Club Red Theaters

Sat 3/14

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Dischordia

Dischordia

Lago

Animus Complex

Through The Earth

8:00 pm

Tempe Tavern

Free

Sun 3/15

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Castle

Castle

Dead Canyon

Cave Dweller

8:30 pm

Tempe Tavern

Free

Mon 3/16
Tue 3/17
Wed 3/18
Thu 3/19
Fri 3/20
Sat 3/21
Sun 3/22

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Allegaeon

Allegaeon

PRODUCT OF HATE

Unholy Monarch

A Moment of Clarity AZ

Vermin

Tombs Of Kaliche

7:00 pm

Pub Rock

Mon 3/23
Tue 3/24
Wed 3/25

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Weedeater

Weedeater

king parrot

Goya

Sounds Like Murder

Column III

Collapsian

6:45 pm

Pub Rock

Thu 3/26
Fri 3/27
Sat 3/28

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Deadspawn's EP Release

Deadspawn

Scattered Guts

Clawhammer Abortion

Through The Earth

Krysamere

Special Guests

6:00 pm

Club Red Theaters

Sun 3/29
Mon 3/30
Tue 3/31
    

April

   
Wed 4/01
Thu 4/02
Fri 4/03
Sat 4/04
Sun 4/05
Mon 4/06
Tue 4/07

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Entheos

Entheos

Singularity

Alterra

Splatterkill

Infinite AZ

6:00 pm

Club Red Theaters

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Mushroomhead

Mushroomhead

Doyle

The Family Ruin

Archenaut

Wrath AZ

6:00 pm

Club Red Theaters

Wed 4/08
Thu 4/09
Fri 4/10
Sat 4/11

13th Floor Entertainment Presents November17

November 17

Take Over and Destroy

Sorxe

The Venomous Pinks

Amnestic

The n9n3

6:00 pm

Club Red Theaters

Sun 4/12

13th Floor Entertainment Presents 36 Crazyfists

36 Crazyfists

Talk To Sheep

Malo De Dentro

Arvins Garden

Happy Accidents

Flagship Down

6:00 pm

Club Red Theaters

Mon 4/13
Tue 4/14
Wed 4/15
Thu 4/16
Fri 4/17

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Incite

Incite

Better Left Unsaid

Spades and Blades

Play For Blood

Footer

Ye'iitsoh

Arm the Fallen

6:00 pm

Club Red Theaters

Sat 4/18
Sun 4/19

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Crobot

Crobot

Two Dollar Grey

Concertina AZ

Asphalt Wasteland

Re-Koil

6:00 pm

Club Red Theaters

Mon 4/20
Tue 4/21

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Sworn Enemy

Sworn Enemy

Wretched

Dark Sermon

Hammer Fight

Special Guests

6:00 pm

Club Red Theaters

Wed 4/22
Thu 4/23
Fri 4/24

13th Floor Entertainment Presents One Eyed Doll

One Eyed Doll

Tome

Note To Self

Empire Of Dezire

Casket Snatch

Special Guests

6:00 pm

Club Red Theaters

Sat 4/25
Sun 4/26
Mon 4/27
Tue 4/28
Wed 4/29

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Psychostick

Psychostick

Downtown Brown

Urizen

Hellfire Club

Four Skin

I Don't Konform

6:00 pm

Club Red Theaters

Thu 4/30
  

May

     
Fri 5/01
Sat 5/02
Sun 5/03
Mon 5/04
Tue 5/05
Wed 5/06

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Dog Fashion Disco

Dog Fashion Disco

Beebs and her Money Maker

Ebinezer

Jack Pistolero

Krovak

Arm the Fallen

12:00 pm

Club Red Theaters

Thu 5/07
Fri 5/08
Sat 5/09
Sun 5/10
Mon 5/11
Tue 5/12
Wed 5/13
Thu 5/14
Fri 5/15
Sat 5/16
Sun 5/17
Mon 5/18
Tue 5/19
Wed 5/20
Thu 5/21
Fri 5/22
Sat 5/23
Sun 5/24
Mon 5/25
Tue 5/26

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Saxon

Saxon

Altered Silence

Storm Of Perception

MERSA

Heavy Metal Blood Drive

Empire Of Dezire

6:00 pm

Club Red Theaters