September

  
Tue 9/02

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Thank You Scientist

Thank You Scientist

Bear Ghost

Phoenix & Dragon

Materium

Special Guests

7:00 pm

Yucca Tap Room

Free

Wed 9/03
Thu 9/04
Fri 9/05
Sat 9/06
Sun 9/07
Mon 9/08
Tue 9/09
Wed 9/10
Thu 9/11
Fri 9/12
Sat 9/13

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Prong

Prong

Rattlehead

Chemicals Of Democracy

Dirt Over Lime

Deathgrip

Barber Floyd

6:00 pm

Club Red Theaters

Sun 9/14
Mon 9/15
Tue 9/16
Wed 9/17
Thu 9/18

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Goatwhore

Goatwhore

Special Guests

6:00 pm

Club Red Theaters

Fri 9/19
Sat 9/20

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Lago Cd Release

Lago Cd Release

SORROWER

Meathook

Unholy Monarch

Cave Dweller

Deadspawn

7:00 pm

Tempe Tavern

Free

Sun 9/21
Mon 9/22
Tue 9/23
Wed 9/24
Thu 9/25
Fri 9/26
Sat 9/27

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Virulent's Cd Release Party

Virulent's Cd Release Party!

PELVIC MEATLOAF

Howitzer

Killing Spree

N.M.E.

Vivicide

Inner Chaos

6:00 pm

Club Red Theaters

Sun 9/28
Mon 9/29
Tue 9/30
    

October

   
Wed 10/01

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Sonata Arctica

Sonata Arctica

Delain

Xandria

Insatia

7:00 pm

Club Red Theaters

Thu 10/02
Fri 10/03

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Rocco Deluca

Rocco Deluca

Motopony

The Family Crest

Dirt Moon

7:30 pm

The Electric Ballroom

Sat 10/04
Sun 10/05

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Crowbar

Crowbar

Revocation

Havok

Fit For An Autopsy

Armed For Apocalypse

Special Guests

Ye'iitsoh

6:00 pm

Club Red Theaters

Mon 10/06
Tue 10/07
Wed 10/08
Thu 10/09
Fri 10/10
Sat 10/11
Sun 10/12
Mon 10/13
Tue 10/14
Wed 10/15
Thu 10/16

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Rose Windows

Rose Windows

The Riveras

Monster May I

Dirt Moon

7:30 pm

The Electric Ballroom

Fri 10/17

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Fifth Density

Fifth Density

The Pattern Interrupt

Singularity

KillFloor

Dichotomize

Citizen's Hero

Apex az

6:00 pm

Club Red Theaters

Sat 10/18
Sun 10/19
Mon 10/20
Tue 10/21

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Macabre

Macabre

Ringworm

Panzerfaust

Excystation

SaintBreaker

Grindhouse

6:00 pm

Club Red Theaters

Wed 10/22
Thu 10/23

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Bam Margera as F*ckface Unstoppable

Bam Margera as F*ckface Unstoppable

Lionize

Polkadot Cadaver

Special Guests

Howitzer

Inept Hero

Jack Pistelero

6:00 pm

Club Red Theaters

Fri 10/24

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Calabrese

Calabrese

DeSade

TV Tragedy

The Line Cutters

Asphalt Wasteland

Tibetan Rose

6:00 pm

Club Red Theaters

Sat 10/25
Sun 10/26
Mon 10/27
Tue 10/28
Wed 10/29
Thu 10/30
Fri 10/31
 

November

      
Sat 11/01
Sun 11/02
Mon 11/03
Tue 11/04
Wed 11/05
Thu 11/06
Fri 11/07
Sat 11/08
Sun 11/09
Mon 11/10
Tue 11/11
Wed 11/12
Thu 11/13
Fri 11/14
Sat 11/15
Sun 11/16
Mon 11/17
Tue 11/18
Wed 11/19

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Intronaut

Intronaut

Anciients

Abolish The Echelon

Special Guests

6:00 pm

Club Red Theaters

Thu 11/20
Fri 11/21

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Sanctuary

Sanctuary

6:00 pm

Club Red Theaters

Sat 11/22
Sun 11/23
Mon 11/24
Tue 11/25
Wed 11/26
Thu 11/27
Fri 11/28
Sat 11/29
Sun 11/30
      

December

 
Mon 12/01
Tue 12/02
Wed 12/03
Thu 12/04
Fri 12/05
Sat 12/06
Sun 12/07
Mon 12/08
Tue 12/09
Wed 12/10
Thu 12/11
Fri 12/12
Sat 12/13

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Death (DTA tour)

DEATH (DTA TOURS)

Lago

Excystation

Splatterkill

Deadspawn

6:30 pm

Club Red Theaters

Sun 12/14
Mon 12/15
Tue 12/16
Wed 12/17
Thu 12/18
Fri 12/19
Sat 12/20
Sun 12/21
Mon 12/22
Tue 12/23
Wed 12/24
Thu 12/25
Fri 12/26
Sat 12/27
Sun 12/28
Mon 12/29
Tue 12/30
Wed 12/31
   

January

    
Thu 1/01
Fri 1/02
Sat 1/03
Sun 1/04
Mon 1/05
Tue 1/06
Wed 1/07
Thu 1/08
Fri 1/09
Sat 1/10
Sun 1/11
Mon 1/12
Tue 1/13
Wed 1/14
Thu 1/15
Fri 1/16
Sat 1/17
Sun 1/18
Mon 1/19
Tue 1/20
Wed 1/21
Thu 1/22
Fri 1/23
Sat 1/24
Sun 1/25
Mon 1/26
Tue 1/27

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Dark Tranquility

Dark Tranquility

Insomnium

Special Guests

6:00 pm

Club Red Theaters