September

  
Tue 9/25

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Captured! By Robots

Captured! By Robots

Woe

Wvrm

Nullingroots

8:00 pm

Yucca Tap Room

Wed 9/26

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Exmortus

Exmortus

Hatchet

Immortal Guardian

Scattered Guts

Betrayal Of Allies

Buttonface

6:00 pm

Club Red

Thu 9/27

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Revocation

Revocation

Exhumed

Rivers Of Nihil

Yautja

Excessive Bleeding

All In Agony

6:00 pm

Club Red

Fri 9/28

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Incite

Incite

Lody Kong

Ironkill

Archenaut

Aerial Strike

Zherra

6:00 pm

Club Red

Sat 9/29

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Black Phantom's Album Release For Expiration Date

Black Phantom.

Warhead

SaintBreaker

No Year

Stoneclaw

Bloodlust

6:00 pm

Club Red

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Jay Aston's Gene Loves Jezebel

Jay Aston's Gene Loves Jezebel

Audra

The Captives

7:00 pm

Club Red

Sun 9/30
      

October

 
Mon 10/01
Tue 10/02
Wed 10/03
Thu 10/04
Fri 10/05
Sat 10/06

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Obscura

Obscura

Beyond Creation

Archspire

Inferi

Exist.

Special Guests

6:00 pm

Club Red

Sun 10/07

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Clovenhoof & Vicious Rumors 30 yr Anniversary of Digital Dictator

Vicious Rumors

Cloven Hoof

Dawn Of The Rising

Exiled

Breaklot

6:00 pm

Club Red

Mon 10/08

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Dying Fetus

Dying Fetus

Incantation

Gatecreeper

Genocide Pact

6:00 pm

Club Red

Tue 10/09
Wed 10/10
Thu 10/11
Fri 10/12
Sat 10/13
Sun 10/14
Mon 10/15
Tue 10/16

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Carach Angren

Carach Angren

Mors Principium Est

Wolfheart

Empyrean Throne

Six Million Dead

6:00 pm

Club Red

Wed 10/17
Thu 10/18
Fri 10/19

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Genitorturers

Genitorturers

Echo Black

The Offering

Sons Of Providence

The Strand

Charon Incentive

6:00 pm

Club Red

Sat 10/20
Sun 10/21

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Ingested & Enterprise Earth

Ingested

Enterprise Earth

I Declare War

Bodysnatcher

Celestial Exile

Whorebanger

6:00 pm

Club Red

Mon 10/22
Tue 10/23
Wed 10/24

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Michael Graves

Michale Graves

Argyle Goolsby

Nim Vind

Krovak

Casket Snatch

Grimm.

6:00 pm

Club Red

Thu 10/25
Fri 10/26

13th Floor Entertainment Presents D.R.I.

D.R.I.

Skullcrack

Intent

We Might Be Wasted

Black Phantom.

6:00 pm

Club Red

Sat 10/27

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Arboroth's CD Release Party

Arboroth

Hollow Terra

Malnourished

Bekkoning

Dead World Reclamation

Special Guests

6:00 pm

Club Red

13th Floor Entertainment Presents A Halloween Party With Wrestling Upon Eden

Halloween Show!

Wrath Upon Eden

Crowning Thieves

Echoes In Ashes

Mindwars

Defiant Machine

Embrace The Sun

6:00 pm

Club Red

Sun 10/28
Mon 10/29
Tue 10/30
Wed 10/31
   

November

    
Thu 11/01
Fri 11/02
Sat 11/03
Sun 11/04

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Raven

Raven

Existence A.D.

Mobile Death Camp

Special Guests

6:00 pm

Club Red

Mon 11/05
Tue 11/06

13th Floor Entertainment & High River Sauces Present Metal Alliance Tour w/ Goatwhore

Metal Alliance Tour 8

Goatwhore

The Casualties

Black Tusk

Great American Ghost

Morthereon

Dead Swarm

5:30 pm

Club Red

Wed 11/07

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Suffocation's 'Farewell to Frank'

Suffocation

Cattle Decapitation

Krisiun

Soreption

Deadspawn.

6:00 pm

Club Red

Thu 11/08

13th Floor Entertainment Presents EYEHATEGOD & Cro-Mags

EYEHATEGOD

Cro-Mags

Thra

Special Guests

6:00 pm

Club Red

Fri 11/09

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Them Evils

Them Evils

Special Guests

7:00 pm

Club Red

Sat 11/10

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Wrong

Wrong

portrayal of guilt

Godspeedball

No Year

8:00 pm

The Rogue Bar

Sun 11/11
Mon 11/12
Tue 11/13
Wed 11/14
Thu 11/15

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Fister

Fister

ASEETHE

Languish

Loserfur

8:00 pm

Yucca Tap Room

Free

Fri 11/16
Sat 11/17
Sun 11/18
Mon 11/19
Tue 11/20
Wed 11/21
Thu 11/22
Fri 11/23
Sat 11/24
Sun 11/25
Mon 11/26
Tue 11/27
Wed 11/28
Thu 11/29
Fri 11/30
 

December

      
Sat 12/01
Sun 12/02
Mon 12/03
Tue 12/04

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Castle

Castle

Special Guests

8:00 pm

Yucca Tap Room

Free

Wed 12/05
Thu 12/06
Fri 12/07
Sat 12/08
Sun 12/09

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Doyle

Doyle

Zombeast

Sanitation Squad

The Dead Beat Hymns

6:00 pm

Club Red

13th Floor Entertainment & The Rock Present Whitechapel

Whitechapel

Chelsea Grin

Oceano

Slaughter to Prevail

Evasion

6:00 pm

The Rock

Mon 12/10
Tue 12/11
Wed 12/12
Thu 12/13
Fri 12/14
Sat 12/15
Sun 12/16
Mon 12/17
Tue 12/18
Wed 12/19

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Cult Leader

Cult Leader

Echo Beds

God Mother

Woundvac

7:00 pm

Club Red

Thu 12/20
Fri 12/21
Sat 12/22
Sun 12/23
Mon 12/24
Tue 12/25
Wed 12/26
Thu 12/27
Fri 12/28
Sat 12/29
Sun 12/30
Mon 12/31
     

January

  
Tue 1/01
Wed 1/02
Thu 1/03
Fri 1/04
Sat 1/05
Sun 1/06
Mon 1/07
Tue 1/08
Wed 1/09
Thu 1/10
Fri 1/11
Sat 1/12
Sun 1/13
Mon 1/14
Tue 1/15
Wed 1/16
Thu 1/17
Fri 1/18
Sat 1/19
Sun 1/20
Mon 1/21
Tue 1/22
Wed 1/23
Thu 1/24
Fri 1/25
Sat 1/26
Sun 1/27
Mon 1/28
Tue 1/29
Wed 1/30
Thu 1/31
  

February

     
Fri 2/01
Sat 2/02
Sun 2/03
Mon 2/04
Tue 2/05
Wed 2/06
Thu 2/07
Fri 2/08
Sat 2/09
Sun 2/10
Mon 2/11
Tue 2/12
Wed 2/13
Thu 2/14
Fri 2/15
Sat 2/16
Sun 2/17
Mon 2/18
Tue 2/19
Wed 2/20
Thu 2/21
Fri 2/22
Sat 2/23
Sun 2/24
Mon 2/25
Tue 2/26
Wed 2/27
Thu 2/28
  

March

     
Fri 3/01
Sat 3/02
Sun 3/03
Mon 3/04
Tue 3/05
Wed 3/06
Thu 3/07
Fri 3/08
Sat 3/09
Sun 3/10
Mon 3/11
Tue 3/12
Wed 3/13
Thu 3/14
Fri 3/15
Sat 3/16
Sun 3/17
Mon 3/18
Tue 3/19
Wed 3/20
Thu 3/21
Fri 3/22
Sat 3/23
Sun 3/24
Mon 3/25
Tue 3/26
Wed 3/27
Thu 3/28
Fri 3/29
Sat 3/30
Sun 3/31
      

April

 
Mon 4/01
Tue 4/02
Wed 4/03
Thu 4/04
Fri 4/05
Sat 4/06
Sun 4/07
Mon 4/08
Tue 4/09
Wed 4/10
Thu 4/11
Fri 4/12
Sat 4/13
Sun 4/14
Mon 4/15
Tue 4/16
Wed 4/17
Thu 4/18
Fri 4/19
Sat 4/20
Sun 4/21
Mon 4/22
Tue 4/23
Wed 4/24
Thu 4/25
Fri 4/26
Sat 4/27
Sun 4/28
Mon 4/29
Tue 4/30
    

May

   
Wed 5/01
Thu 5/02
Fri 5/03
Sat 5/04
Sun 5/05
Mon 5/06
Tue 5/07
Wed 5/08
Thu 5/09
Fri 5/10
Sat 5/11
Sun 5/12
Mon 5/13
Tue 5/14
Wed 5/15
Thu 5/16
Fri 5/17
Sat 5/18
Sun 5/19
Mon 5/20
Tue 5/21
Wed 5/22
Thu 5/23
Fri 5/24
Sat 5/25
Sun 5/26
Mon 5/27
Tue 5/28
Wed 5/29
Thu 5/30
Fri 5/31
 

June

      
Sat 6/01
Sun 6/02
Mon 6/03
Tue 6/04
Wed 6/05
Thu 6/06
Fri 6/07
Sat 6/08
Sun 6/09
Mon 6/10
Tue 6/11
Wed 6/12
Thu 6/13
Fri 6/14
Sat 6/15

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Flotsam & Jetsam

Flotsam and Jetsam

Footer

Condemned Till Dawn (Paradiso Falls)

Black Phantom.

Aerial Strike

6:00 pm

Club Red