July

Sun 7/22

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Gemini Syndrome

Gemini Syndrome

Code Red Riot

Paranova

SINSHRIFT

Hazen.

6:00 pm

Club Red

Mon 7/23
Tue 7/24
Wed 7/25
Thu 7/26

13th Floor Entertainment Presents The Absence

The Absence

Condemned Till Dawn (Paradiso Falls)

Malnourished

Stoneclaw

All In Agony

6:00 pm

Club Red

Fri 7/27
Sat 7/28
Sun 7/29
Mon 7/30

13th Floor Entertainment Presents The Faceless

The Faceless

Lorna Shore

Dyscarnate

The Convalescence

The Exiled Martyr

Hado

6:00 pm

Club Red

Tue 7/31
    

August

   
Wed 8/01
Thu 8/02
Fri 8/03
Sat 8/04

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Novareign

Novareign

Railgun

Crowning Thieves

Aerial Strike

8:00 pm

Yucca Tap Room

Free

Sun 8/05
Mon 8/06
Tue 8/07

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Otep

Otep

Dropout Kings

Ragdoll Sunday

Fatal Malady

Charon Incentive

Usagi

6:00 pm

Club Red

Wed 8/08

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Pyrrhon & Succumb

Pyrrhon & Succumb

Thra

8:00 pm

Yucca Tap Room

Free

Thu 8/09

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Weapons Of Mosh Destruction 4 With Ghoul

Ghoul

Fireburn

War Bison

SaintBreaker

Celestial Exile

Guardians

6:00 pm

Club Red

Fri 8/10
Sat 8/11

13th Floor Entertainment Presents The Ciphered Existence Cd Release Party For Order Out Of Chaos

Ciphered Existence

Atoms Fall

Foundation Unknown

Shadow Guilt

The Spider Hole

Moons, Birds & Monsters

6:30 pm

Club Red

Sun 8/12
Mon 8/13
Tue 8/14

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Powerglove

Powerglove

ToxicxEternity

Vital Pilots

Rad Dude

6:00 pm

Club Red

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Julien K

Julien-K

Miss Krystle

Elysian Drive

Breaklot

6:30 pm

Club Red

Wed 8/15
Thu 8/16
Fri 8/17

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Elder

Elder

Serial Hawk

Sounds Like Murder

Hovenweep

7:00 pm

Club Red

Sat 8/18
Sun 8/19
Mon 8/20
Tue 8/21

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Abigail Williams

Abigail Williams

Ghost Bath

WOLVHAMMER

Six Million Dead

Nullingroots

Collapsian

6:00 pm

Club Red

Wed 8/22

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Travis Larson Band

Travis Larson Band

Cradleman

Vital Pilots

8:00 pm

Yucca Tap Room

Free

Thu 8/23
Fri 8/24
Sat 8/25
Sun 8/26
Mon 8/27
Tue 8/28
Wed 8/29
Thu 8/30
Fri 8/31

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Gravespawn

Gravespawn

Empyreal.

Bloodlust

8:00 pm

Yucca Tap Room

Free

 

September

      
Sat 9/01
Sun 9/02
Mon 9/03
Tue 9/04
Wed 9/05

13th Floor Entertainment Presents (Hed) P. E.

(Hed) P. E.

Shadow Guilt

Blackened Desert

Like A Villian

Echoes In Ashes

6:00 pm

Club Red

Thu 9/06
Fri 9/07

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Psyclon Nine

Psyclon Nine

The God Bombs

Sons Of Providence

Our Frankenstein

7:00 pm

Club Red

Sat 9/08
Sun 9/09
Mon 9/10
Tue 9/11
Wed 9/12

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Alestorm

Alestorm

Gloryhammer

Adavant

Crowning Thieves

6:00 pm

Club Red

Thu 9/13

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Yob

Yob

Acid King

Chrch

Special Guests

7:00 pm

Club Red

Fri 9/14
Sat 9/15

13th Floor Entertainment Presents The Exiled Martyr EP Release Show

The Exiled Martyr

Smile On The Sinner

Ocean Harvest

I, Pariah

Apex Alpha

6:00 pm

Club Red

Sun 9/16
Mon 9/17

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Wiegedood

Wiegedood

Special Guests

7:00 pm

Club Red

Tue 9/18
Wed 9/19
Thu 9/20

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Wake

Wake

Our Place Of Worship Is Silence

Woundvac

Pig City

8:00 pm

Yucca Tap Room

Free

Fri 9/21
Sat 9/22
Sun 9/23
Mon 9/24
Tue 9/25

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Captured! By Robots

Captured! By Robots

Woe

Wvrm

Nullingroots

8:00 pm

Yucca Tap Room

Wed 9/26
Thu 9/27

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Revocation

Revocation

Exhumed

Rivers Of Nihil

Yautja

Excessive Bleeding

All In Agony

6:00 pm

Club Red

Fri 9/28

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Incite

Incite

Lody Kong

Ironkill

Archenaut

Aerial Strike

Zherra

6:00 pm

Club Red

Sat 9/29
Sun 9/30
      

October

 
Mon 10/01
Tue 10/02
Wed 10/03
Thu 10/04
Fri 10/05
Sat 10/06

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Obscura

Obscura

Beyond Creation

Archspire

Inferi

Exist.

Special Guests

6:00 pm

Club Red

Sun 10/07

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Clovenhoof & Vicious Rumors 30 yr Anniversary of Digital Dictator

Vicious Rumors

Cloven Hoof

Dawn Of The Rising

Exiled

Breaklot

6:00 pm

Club Red

Mon 10/08

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Dying Fetus

Dying Fetus

Incantation

Gatecreeper

Genocide Pact

6:00 pm

Club Red

Tue 10/09
Wed 10/10
Thu 10/11
Fri 10/12
Sat 10/13
Sun 10/14
Mon 10/15
Tue 10/16

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Carach Angren

Carach Angren

Mors Principium Est

Wolfheart

Empyrean Throne

Special Guests

6:00 pm

Club Red

Wed 10/17
Thu 10/18
Fri 10/19
Sat 10/20
Sun 10/21
Mon 10/22
Tue 10/23
Wed 10/24

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Michael Graves

Michale Graves

Argyle Goolsby

Nim Vind

Krovak

Casket Snatch

Grimm.

6:00 pm

Club Red

Thu 10/25
Fri 10/26

13th Floor Entertainment Presents D.R.I.

D.R.I.

Skullcrack

Intent

We Might Be Wasted

Black Phantom.

6:00 pm

Club Red

Sat 10/27
Sun 10/28
Mon 10/29
Tue 10/30
Wed 10/31
   

November

    
Thu 11/01
Fri 11/02
Sat 11/03
Sun 11/04
Mon 11/05
Tue 11/06
Wed 11/07
Thu 11/08
Fri 11/09
Sat 11/10
Sun 11/11
Mon 11/12
Tue 11/13
Wed 11/14
Thu 11/15
Fri 11/16
Sat 11/17
Sun 11/18
Mon 11/19
Tue 11/20
Wed 11/21
Thu 11/22
Fri 11/23
Sat 11/24
Sun 11/25
Mon 11/26
Tue 11/27
Wed 11/28
Thu 11/29
Fri 11/30
 

December

      
Sat 12/01
Sun 12/02
Mon 12/03
Tue 12/04
Wed 12/05
Thu 12/06
Fri 12/07
Sat 12/08
Sun 12/09

13th Floor Entertainment Presents Doyle

Doyle

Zombeast

Sanitation Squad

The Dead Beat Hymns

6:00 pm

Club Red